Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903456310

construction of c.c.drain and culvert at 7 th ward from d.no 9/1555 to east side

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903456310
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
278
construction of c.c.drain and culvert at 7 th ward from d.no 9/1555 to east side near maremma temple area in yemmiganur municipality. under 15th fc grants 2023-24 1st instlament.