laying of hdpe pipelines from a) e.p no. 191/35 to 182/19, b) e.p no. 191/20 to
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903456360
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
8.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
300
laying of hdpe pipelines from a) e.p no. 191/35 to 182/19, b) e.p no. 191/20 to east side, c) e.p no. 191/18 to 191/25, d) e.p no. 191/20 to 191/25-2, e) in between lines in yellamma beedu, ward no 31 in yemmiganur municipality unde 15th finance commission grant 2022-23 (1st installment)tide grant.