laying of hdpe pipelines from 1) d. no. 1/2355-22-p to d.no 1/2355-23-15-1, 2) e
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903456590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
11.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
390
laying of hdpe pipelines from 1) d. no. 1/2355-22-p to d.no 1/2355-23-15-1, 2) e.p no. 186/18 (11 kva) to e.p no 186/83-6-18, 3) near d.no. 1/2355-12-16-d 1 to d.no 1/2466-24-k-3, and between lines in ward no 27 and 29 in yemmiganur municipality under 15th f.c grant 2022-23 (1st installment) tied grant.