Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903456640

supply and delivery of diesel generators (2 nos) to salar water works and ttd be

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903456640
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Yemmiganur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
711
supply and delivery of diesel generators (2 nos) to salar water works and ttd beside pump room in yemmiganur municipality under 15th finance commission grants 2020-21 (2nd installment ) tied grant