Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903457000

re-e-tender for granting license for running canteenat kairali/sree/nila theatre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903457000
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
57.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
re-e-tender for granting license for running canteenat kairali/sree/nila theatres, thiruvananthapuram owned by ksfdc for a period of one year.