Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903457380

center (dc) and disaster recovery (dr) infrastructure for erp system and mainten

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903457380
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
center (dc) and disaster recovery (dr) infrastructure for erp system and maintenance for the period of five years extendable up to two y