Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090345740

construction of rcc bridge over river boon on pmgsy road from mrl 01 kalidanga t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090345740
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.14 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of rcc bridge over river boon on pmgsy road from mrl 01 kalidanga to batashi more via dangarvita and tepu within kharibari block, (siliguri mahakuma parishad) in district darjeeling,vide package no.wb 17-89 br 1