Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903457440

printing, installation and display of outdoor hoarding in the existing structure

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903457440
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
printing, installation and display of outdoor hoarding in the existing structure at kalabhavan theatre, vazhuthacaud, tvm