Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090345760

ward no-01 lahartara me rajdeep guptta ke makan se kiran devi hote huye maidan t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090345760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
170
ward no-01 lahartara me rajdeep guptta ke makan se kiran devi hote huye maidan tak interlocking ka kary