Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903458140

total facility management services for housekeeping, sanitation and maintenance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903458140
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
total facility management services for housekeeping, sanitation and maintenance of sri venkateswara swamy temple at yendada, visakhapatnam for a period of 24 months (2026- 2028