Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903458280

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv cameras, erection of pol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903458280
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv cameras, erection of poles and its associated accessories for the newly constructed ttd paediatric super speciality hospital at tirupati including three (3) years of onsite comprehensive warranty and five (5) years of comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc).