Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903458650

providing watch and ward to ttd kalyana mandapams kurnool and yemmiganur in the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903458650
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Kurnool
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
7
providing watch and ward to ttd kalyana mandapams kurnool and yemmiganur in the kurnool district for the year 2026-27