Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090345900

ward no-38 kakarmatta antergat ganeshpur me kanta patel ke makan se uday patel,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090345900
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
750
ward no-38 kakarmatta antergat ganeshpur me kanta patel ke makan se uday patel, bablu, satya narayan ke makan hote huye manoj gupta ke makan tak marg nirman karya