Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090345960

ward no-38 kakarmatta antergat adarsh bal vidhalay ke paschim se suru hokar mada

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090345960
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
700
ward no-38 kakarmatta antergat adarsh bal vidhalay ke paschim se suru hokar madarsah hoye hye babulal kanaujiya ke niwas tak ass-pass ke gali nirman kary