Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903461670

supply of sodium dodecyl sulphate

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903461670
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jaunpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of sodium dodecyl sulphate
You May Also Check