Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346190

upgradation of panchayat ghar along with fencing gate and providing of various i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346190
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Gurez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
upgradation of panchayat ghar along with fencing gate and providing of various items panchayat buglinder b block tulail