Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903462200

providing rcc culverts at road no. 19 and 1 b and construction of drain opp. mrf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903462200
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
58
providing rcc culverts at road no. 19 and 1 b and construction of drain opp. mrf shed and 1 opp. nani hospital in 4th road mahanadu, tadepalli urban of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds