Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346230

camc of low side equipment of hvac system installed at chemical annex in iit kha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346230
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
West Bengal , Midnapore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
camc of low side equipment of hvac system installed at chemical annex in iit kharagpur for 5 consecutive year