Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346260

s.i.t.c. of on grid type solar power pack at santrampur so (5 kwp) in sgr region

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346260
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
s.i.t.c. of on grid type solar power pack at santrampur so (5 kwp) in sgr region, botad mdg (5 kwp) in s and k region and gandhinagar ho (5 kwp) in north gujarat region, gujarat circle. (2nd call)