Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903463040

power supply 3130, front plate 3130, charger / board 3130 fluke 3130, assy, char

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903463040
Category
Power, Power Plants tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gorakhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
power supply 3130, front plate 3130, charger / board 3130 fluke 3130, assy, charger board part