Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903463320

high mast lighting octagonal tower with solar based led street light (v2)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903463320
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gorakhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
high mast lighting octagonal tower with solar based led street light (v2)