Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903463640

providing rubber speed breakers at ambedkar statue, kavuri narasimha rao house,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903463640
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
74
providing rubber speed breakers at ambedkar statue, kavuri narasimha rao house, tavva venkatappaiah 1 house, patibandla srinivasarao house in prathuru arch road, ntr statue left side and ntr statue right side in prathuru village of tadepalli rural under ae-4 section of mtmc