Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464240

providing cc drain in dibbala area in vaddeswaram of tadepalli rural under ae-5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464240
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
124
providing cc drain in dibbala area in vaddeswaram of tadepalli rural under ae-5 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds