Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464440

s/r to kataka cuttack internal city road in cda, sector-11 from public utility p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464440
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
s/r to kataka cuttack internal city road in cda, sector-11 from public utility place from plot no.11-2-p/u-781 to 11-2-p/u-1107 in cda, sector-11 from 0/0 km to 0/436 km (such as laying of sdbc)