s/r to road connecting from plot no.201 to 434, 887 to 878, 1088 to 1112, 1236 t
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464480
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
25.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
s/r to road connecting from plot no.201 to 434, 887 to 878, 1088 to 1112, 1236 to 1222, 1389 to ipsar sector-6, cda from ch 0/00 km to 0/755 km, 2/350 km to 2/990 km (such as laying of tack coat, bm and sdbc) for the year 2026-27