s/r to kataka city internal road from fly over to jail road via-dolamundai-semin
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
6.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
s/r to kataka city internal road from fly over to jail road via-dolamundai-seminary chhak, kataka for the year 2026-27 (such as laying of sdbc from 1/700 km to 2/000 km)