Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464540

s/r to road connecting from jay prakash narayan park to plot no. 1348/22 in sect

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464540
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
s/r to road connecting from jay prakash narayan park to plot no. 1348/22 in sector-6, cda from 0/0 km to 0165 km /(such as laying of tack coat, bm and sdbc) for the year 2026-27