s/r to ring road from khannagar to sikharpur via belview-bidanasi chhak, kataka
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
12.21 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
s/r to ring road from khannagar to sikharpur via belview-bidanasi chhak, kataka for the year 2026-27 (such as periodical renewal with sdbc from 14/850 km to 15/150 km and 17/050 km to 17150 km)