Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464620

s/r to road connecting from sector-6 to sector-11 in cda, bidanasi area such as

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464620
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Cuttack
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.61 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
s/r to road connecting from sector-6 to sector-11 in cda, bidanasi area such as road from sims college gada at sector-10, cda, kataka for the year 2026-27 (such as laying b.m. and sdbc from 0/0 km to 0170 km)