Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464640

providing cc culverts lutheran church backside and various places in christian p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464640
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
134
providing cc culverts lutheran church backside and various places in christian peta in tadepalli urban under ae-4 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general fudns