Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346480

replacement of 41/33 hp ksb make old submersible pump in buy-back scheme at diff

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346480
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
replacement of 41/33 hp ksb make old submersible pump in buy-back scheme at different location of bhu, varanasi