Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903464800

providing cc drains from shaik ganshaida h to shaik jakir h near peerla panja, f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903464800
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
139
providing cc drains from shaik ganshaida h to shaik jakir h near peerla panja, from r. venkateswara rao 1 h to kiladi adilakshmi h in indiramma colony, from r. bramhayya h to balla narasayya h near mpp school in kolanukonda (v) under ae-5 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds