Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903465040

providing cc aproaches at 1. near arena restaurant, 2. near uphc, 3. near ramala

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903465040
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
145
providing cc aproaches at 1. near arena restaurant, 2. near uphc, 3. near ramalayam, 4. prathuru road opp ysr statue 5. klu road beside kola krishna kumari house 6. beside aadhya pharmacy in kunchanapalli (v) tadepalli rural under ae-5 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds