Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903465650

removal of silt in major drain from dgp square along hindu burial ground to 1 va

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903465650
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.21 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
150
removal of silt in major drain from dgp square along hindu burial ground to 1 vaddeswaram polimera in kolanukonda (v) under ae - 5 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation