Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903465710

providing gsb road from pandraju suribabu house to bandlamudi srinivasulu house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903465710
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
157
providing gsb road from pandraju suribabu house to bandlamudi srinivasulu house in pattabhimula colony 21st ward tadepalli of under ae-5 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation