Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903465950

spl repair / replacement of electric items at bldg no d-110 aps and provn of cem

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903465950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
spl repair / replacement of electric items at bldg no d-110 aps and provn of cemented interlocking tiles and allied wks at various locations of shahbaaz suvidha complex under ge saugor