Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903465970

providing stone dust for aiib pipe laying roads in various places of ward secret

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903465970
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
178
providing stone dust for aiib pipe laying roads in various places of ward secretariat -7, 8, 9 and 11 at krishna nagar area in tadepalli urban under ae-4 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation