Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903466100

supply and delivery of caps, hand gloves, face masks and cloth banners, water co

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903466100
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
184
supply and delivery of caps, hand gloves, face masks and cloth banners, water cooling cans, butter milk, water bottles, paper glasses, tables with cloth for the programme swacha mangalagiri - 3.0 at mangalagiri, tadepalli urban and rural areas in mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds