Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903466130

engaging jcbs and tractor mounted dozers for a period of 1 month for improvement

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903466130
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
185
engaging jcbs and tractor mounted dozers for a period of 1 month for improvement of sanitation activities (drains cleaning, jungle clearance) under swacha mangalagiri - 3.0 at mangalagiri, tadepalli urban and rural areas in mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds