Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346620

construction of pcc road in madrasi patti a 18 to shitla mandir to ramu house,am

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346620
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Dhanbad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of pcc road in madrasi patti a 18 to shitla mandir to ramu house,amrudin khan to arjun prasad and connecting, from siding to kali mandir, madan ojha to surendra ground,kali mandir to mantu house, siding rajesh singh to tapan hotel, premch