Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346630

work of supply installing commissioning and testing of control panel for 50 hp p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346630
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
work of supply installing commissioning and testing of control panel for 50 hp pump 10 sqmm single core copper cable 16 sqmm 2 core aluminum cable 3 nos 63 amp mccb 2 nos air coolers and 1 no ro water purifier at boosting station