Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903467290

construction of a cc road in the lane behind sisodia nursing home, ward no. 05

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903467290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of a cc road in the lane behind sisodia nursing home, ward no. 05