Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090346840

ward no-52 lohta me bajrang nagar colony mukhay marg g.t. road tak jal nikashi k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090346840
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Varanasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
950
ward no-52 lohta me bajrang nagar colony mukhay marg g.t. road tak jal nikashi ka kary