Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903470230

formation of cc drain from divis water plant to sivalayam and chenoju nagacharyu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903470230
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
239
formation of cc drain from divis water plant to sivalayam and chenoju nagacharyulu house to venkateswarlu house prathuru village of tadepalli of under ae-4 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds