Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903470380

drain construction work in ward no 19 from next to gudda pan wala to rambihari s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903470380
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Maihar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
drain construction work in ward no 19 from next to gudda pan wala to rambihari srivastava house