Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260903470400

providing & supplying furnisher to school of law and engineering boys & girls ho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903470400
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing & supplying furnisher to school of law and engineering boys & girls hostels and other allied works, university of mysore, mysuru