Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903471120

providing wet mix for widening of existing cc road from sivalayam to revendrapaa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903471120
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
259
providing wet mix for widening of existing cc road from sivalayam to revendrapaadu r and b road in mellempudi (v) of tadepalli rural under ae-4 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds