Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tripura Tenders » Tender Id : 260903471240

supply of micro tip 1000ul

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903471240
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tripura , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of micro tip 1000ul