Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903471390

formation and leveling of gsb from 1)siva house to mabi house 2) pera seshu kuma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903471390
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
262
formation and leveling of gsb from 1)siva house to mabi house 2) pera seshu kumari house to ms. murthy house 3)gudise amrutha rao house to nalla malakondaiah house 4)mestri srinu house to sk.ibrahim house 5)constable narasimharao house to jelleda lakshmana rao house 6) chavali yesuraju house to k.l.u compound wall in vaddeswaram village ae-3 section, tadepalli rural, mtmc