Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Haryana Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26090347260
work of supply installing commissioning and testing of control panel for 50 hp p
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090347260
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bahadurgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
1.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
work of supply installing commissioning and testing of control panel for 50 hp pump 3 core 6 sqmm copper cable 3 5 core 95 sqmm armored aluminum cable 250 amp mccb 400 amp mccb 1200 mm ceiling fan at sewerage disposal in sector 13 bahadurgarh
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
bahadurgarh Tenders
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login